+44 20 5118 5905UK 44967-9998-R-420865
EN · GBP
Betnjet CasinoTRUSTED GAMING DESTINATION
Play nowAdd fundsRegisterHelpWithdrawSign inSee allClaim offer
EnterCreate AccountOffersDownloadRatings
Your bonus advantages

Which bonuses does Betnjet Casino offer?

The welcome offer at Betnjet Casino gives 167% up to £850 to new players who meet the terms.

Redeem offer Licensed by the UK Gambling Commission
Paid out today
240,096 £
8,538 Players online now
Operating under licence 44967-9998-R-420865 issued by the UK Gambling Commission, Company No. 10198882
Average clearance in 29 minutes, with £52,000 maximum withdrawal and £39M paid weekly to 206,000+ players
256-bit TLS encryption protects every transaction, independently audited by BMM Testlabs, QUINEL and Gaming Laboratories International
Betnjet Casino range

Bonus types and this casino's offers

18+You will know each bonus type and which ones this casino actually runs.
167% up to £850

Welcome match boost

First deposit boost of 167% up to £850

Claim now
60 spins

Grab your free spins

60 spins with 45x wagering

Claim now
7% cashback

Collect weekly cashback

Weekly 7% cashback, no wagering

Claim now

Small deposit, big stake, larger match

Larger match for higher deposits

Check live offers

After the first: a reload match

Match on a later payment

Check live offers

Loss refund cover

Refund on an opening session

Check live offers

Friend referral reward

Reward for a playing friend

Check live offers

Join the loyalty tiers

Points, tiers and a manager

Check live offers

Try a no-deposit credit

Small credit, no payment

Check live offers

When the leaderboard opens

Leaderboard and prize pool

Check live offers
Betnjet Casino figures

The welcome offer broken down

This block settles exactly what the welcome offer asks of you before you take it.

The offer

Match167%
Maximum£850

Spins and time

Free spins60
Validity46 days

Conditions

Wagering45x
Minimum deposit£18

Betnjet Casino never locks you in

A claimed bonus never obliges anyone to keep playing; the remaining wagering simply lapses. Deposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, cooling-off and self-exclusion are set in the account, and GamCare, BeGambleAware and GAMSTOP offer free help whenever play stops feeling like a choice.

Self-exclusion. Self-exclusion closes the account for a chosen period and blocks any new bonus from being claimed.

Loss limits. A loss limit caps what can be lost in a set window, keeping a bonus chase inside a chosen ceiling.

Cooling-off periods. A cooling-off period pauses play for a fixed stretch, and the bonus clock keeps running only once access returns.

More
Before you claim in the UK

The UK rules behind your bonus

What applies to you in the United Kingdom, from the licence to every bonus rule in force.

Licence

Regulator and licenceUK Gambling Commission, licence 44967-9998-R-420865
Minimum age18+
Local licensingGambling Commission (UKGC); licensed nationally, many operators
Wagering capCapped at 10x (SR code 5.1.1) — 19 Jan 2026
Single-product offersBan on mixed-product promotions (betting, casino, bingo, lottery) — 19 Jan 2026
Terms visibilityBonus terms clear, fair and easy to find (SR 5.1.1) — in force
Slot stake limit£5 per spin (ages 25+) — 9 Apr 2025; £2 per spin (ages 18-24) — 21 May 2025
First deposit promptSet a financial limit before the first deposit — 31 Oct 2025

Limits

Account limitsDeposit limits, loss limits, session time reminders, cooling-off periods, self-exclusion
Verification timingChecked within 10 hours before the first withdrawal

Help

Where to get helpGamCare, BeGambleAware, GAMSTOP
Four ways a bonus dies

You claimed, then the bonus vanished

Why a claimed bonus can fail to pay out, and the small habits that stop each of them.

Betnjet Casino bonus not attached
Landing on the deposit page without the offer switched on means the payment clears as a plain deposit, and the 45x wagering never attaches to it.
Switch the offer on before you pay
Check the balance shows the bonus
Betnjet Casino payout held
Cashing out before the checks finish holds the payment back, and the 10 hours of verification start only once proof of identity, proof of address and a payment card photograph are in.
Send all three documents in one go
Start them days before you withdraw
How long does the bonus last?
Every offer carries an end date, and the 46 days run from the day it lands, so a slow start leaves the wagering unfinished when it lapses.
Date the day your bonus arrives
Clear most of it in the first weeks
Your first payment was too small
A payment under the £18 floor never triggers an offer, so the bonus simply does not appear and the money sits in the account as a plain deposit.
Pay £18 or more in one go
Confirm the bonus shows after paying
Clarity in seconds

What does 45x really mean?

Six answers take the guesswork out of codes, wagering, winnings and expiry.

trustCan I check Betnjet Casino's UK licence number?+
Licensing is public. Betnjet Casino Ltd holds a Gambling Commission licence, number 44967-9998-R-420865, and the company is registered in the United Kingdom as Company No. 10198882, High Street, Manchester.
trustCan I claim a bonus without a promo code?+
Nothing on the bonus list asks for a code, and none is published here. Claiming works through the account: opt in or deposit, and the match or spins are added automatically once the qualifying payment clears.
trustDo I need a bonus to play at Betnjet Casino?+
No. Games run on a plain cash balance as well, and a deposit alone is enough to start. Skipping the offer also skips the wagering, so anything won stays withdrawable straight away.
trustWhy can I not withdraw my bonus winnings yet?+
Because bonus money turns into withdrawable cash only after the wagering is finished. Until the 45x is cleared, the balance stays split, and asking for a withdrawal during that stretch normally ends whatever is left of the offer.
trustDo I really need to wager 45 times?+
Yes. The welcome match carries 45x, so £167 of bonus money means £7.515 played through before any of it becomes cash. Only the bonus is counted at that multiplier, not the deposit.
trustWhere do I see when my bonus expires?+
Inside the account: the bonus tracker shows the expiry, and the welcome offer runs 46 days from the day it is credited. Anything still locked when that date arrives is removed.
Opening a new account

Your first claim, step by step

Betnjet Casino keeps the route from account to active offer short and predictable.

Your qualifying deposit
Open your account and make at least the £18 minimum; a single deposit triggers the welcome match, so decide the amount you want boosted first.
Betnjet Casino applies it
Pick the welcome offer before you pay; nothing needs typing, the site applies it and you confirm on screen.
Betnjet Casino clearance clock
Play through 45x within 46 days; slot play counts most, so check before you start and track your progress.
Can I withdraw yet?
Request a payout once wagering is done; expect a quick verification first, with documents reviewed in about 10 hours.
Your real numbers

Betnjet Casino shows the playthrough

Wager is the bonus times 45x, so a £167 bonus on a £100 deposit means £7.515 to play through.

You pay in

Deposit£100

You get

Bonus£167

Play through

Wagering45x
To wager£7.515
Days46

Take it for the long haul, skip it for a quick spin

  • You play most weeks across many sessions
  • You favour low-stake slots over hours
  • You can leave a balance untouched for weeks
  • You would use 60 spins alongside a match
  • You want one short evening of play
  • You chase big single wins on high stakes
  • You dislike waiting for verification to clear

We use cookies to keep Betnjet Casino running and to make it better. By continuing to browse, you agree to our cookie policy.